Partidos

Segunda eliminatoria Grupo B Zona Interior (14-15)

Fixture

  • 29 oct 2014
    Sol de Mayo
    escudo
    0
    Suspendido
    0
    escudo
    Independiente (RC)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Rivadavia
    escudo
    3
    13:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Jorge Newbery (J)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande
    escudo
    1
    16:00 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Independiente (HY)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético Argentino
    escudo
    1 (0)
    16:00 Finalizado
    1 (3)
    escudo
    Huracán Las Heras
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Gutiérrez
    escudo
    1 (0)
    16:00 Finalizado
    1 (2)
    escudo
    Atlético Palmira
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Boxing Club
    escudo
    3 (5)
    16:00 Finalizado
    3 (3)
    escudo
    Germinal
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Deportivo Fontana
    escudo
    3
    16:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    San Carlos (La Escondida)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Kimberley
    escudo
    0
    16:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    América
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Guaymallén
    escudo
    2
    16:30 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Huracán (SR)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Petrolero Argentino
    escudo
    3 (4)
    17:00 Finalizado
    3 (2)
    escudo
    25 de Mayo (LP)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Independiente (F)
    escudo
    5
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Sportivo Sáenz Peña
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Talleres (F)
    escudo
    1 (5)
    17:15 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    Concepción FC
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Independiente (VO)
    escudo
    0
    17:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Desamparados
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    escudo
    0
    19:00 Finalizado
    5
    escudo
    Puerto San Martín
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Sarmiento (A)
    escudo
    0 (5)
    20:00 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    Defensores (VM)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Juventud (P)
    escudo
    0 (3)
    20:30 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    La Emilia
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Liniers (BB)
    escudo
    0 (3)
    20:30 Finalizado
    0 (0)
    escudo
    Tiro Federal (BB)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético Policial
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Juventud Alianza
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Sanjustino San Justo
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Atlético Ocampo Fábrica
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Aprendices Casildenses
    escudo
    2 (4)
    21:00 Finalizado
    2 (2)
    escudo
    Sportivo Rivadavia (VT)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Racing (O)
    escudo
    4
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sarmiento (CS)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Ben Hur
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    9 de Julio (R)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Jorge Gibson Brown
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Ex Alumnos 185
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    escudo
    0
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Colegiales (ER)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Viale FBC
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Belgrano (ER)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético San Jorge
    escudo
    1 (2)
    21:15 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    9 de Julio (M)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético Trinidad
    escudo
    0
    21:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sportivo Del Bono
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético Pellegrini
    escudo
    0
    21:30 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Mitre (S)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Sport Club Pacífico
    escudo
    1
    21:30 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Jorge Newbery (VM)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Atlético Progreso
    escudo
    3
    21:30 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Atlético Chicoana
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Estudiantes (RC)
    escudo
    2
    21:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sarmiento (L)
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Talleres (P)
    escudo
    4
    22:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Monterrico San Vicente
    Ver
  • 29 oct 2014
    Juventud Unida (C)
    escudo
    1 (5)
    22:00 Finalizado
    1 (6)
    escudo
    Deportivo Comercio
    Ver
  • 30 oct 2014
    Everton
    escudo
    1
    16:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Ferrocarril General Roca
    Ver
  • 30 oct 2014
    Sportivo Ferroviario
    escudo
    2 (6)
    16:30 Finalizado
    2 (5)
    escudo
    Huracán (G)
    Ver
  • 30 oct 2014
    Racing (C)
    escudo
    0 (3)
    21:30 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    Argentino Peñarol
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Deportivo Aguilares
    escudo
    0
    17:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Social y Deportivo Lastenia
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Instituto Deportivo Santiago
    escudo
    0
    18:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sportivo Tintina
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Sports
    escudo
    0 (2)
    19:30 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    Deportivo Camioneros
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Agropecuario Argentino
    escudo
    2 (5)
    20:00 Finalizado
    2 (4)
    escudo
    Bragado Club
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Once Tigres
    escudo
    0 (4)
    21:00 Finalizado
    0 (5)
    escudo
    Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Atlético Unión Santiago
    escudo
    1 (5)
    22:00 Finalizado
    1 (6)
    escudo
    Atlético Concepción
    Ver
  • 05 nov 2014
    Vélez (SR)
    escudo
    1 (4)
    22:00 Finalizado
    1 (2)
    escudo
    Güemes
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Sportivo Baradero
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Social y Deportivo Obrero
    Ver