Partidos

Primera eliminatoria Grupo A Zona Interior (14-15)

Fixture

  • 22 oct 2014
    Juventud Unida (ER)
    escudo
    1 (3)
    14:00 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    Gimnasia (ER)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Cipolletti
    escudo
    0
    14:00 Suspendido
    0
    escudo
    Deportivo Roca
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Guillermo Brown
    escudo
    0 (3)
    15:00 Finalizado
    0 (0)
    escudo
    Deportivo Madryn
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    CAI
    escudo
    5
    16:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Cruz del Sur
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Atlético Paraná
    escudo
    1
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Textil Mandiyú
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Estudiantes (SL)
    escudo
    0
    18:00 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Juventud Unida (SL)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Libertad
    escudo
    0 (1)
    18:30 Finalizado
    0 (3)
    escudo
    Tiro Federal (R)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Unión (MdP)
    escudo
    1
    19:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Alvarado
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Sol de América
    escudo
    3 (5)
    20:15 Finalizado
    3 (4)
    escudo
    Sportivo Patria
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Chaco For Ever
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sarmiento (R)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Talleres (C)
    escudo
    2 (4)
    21:00 Finalizado
    2 (5)
    escudo
    Alumni
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Defensores (VR)
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Independiente (C)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Belgrano (SR)
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Alianza de Cutral Có
    escudo
    1 (2)
    21:00 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    Independiente (N)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Deportivo Maipú
    escudo
    1 (4)
    21:15 Finalizado
    1 (2)
    escudo
    Gimnasia (M)
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Unión (SJ)
    escudo
    1
    21:30 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Alianza de Coronel Moldes
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    San Martín (T)
    escudo
    3
    21:30 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    CSD San Jorge
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Altos Hornos Zapla
    escudo
    2
    21:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sociedad Tiro y Gimnasia
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    San Lorenzo de Catamarca
    escudo
    1
    21:45 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Unión Aconquija
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Americo Tesorieri
    escudo
    1
    21:45 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Andino
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Central Córdoba (SdE)
    escudo
    0
    22:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Atlético Mitre
    Ver
  • 22 oct 2014
    Gimnasia y Tiro
    escudo
    1
    22:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Juventud Antoniana
    Ver