Partidos

Tercera eliminatoria Grupo B Zona Interior (14-15)

Fixture

  • 12 nov 2014
    Liniers (BB)
    escudo
    0
    Suspendido
    0
    escudo
    Independiente (RC)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    América
    escudo
    0 (6)
    16:00 Finalizado
    0 (5)
    escudo
    Sarmiento (A)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Huracán Las Heras
    escudo
    2
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Atlético Palmira
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Talleres (F)
    escudo
    1 (3)
    17:00 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    Social y Deportivo Lastenia
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Petrolero Argentino
    escudo
    0 (5)
    17:00 Finalizado
    0 (3)
    escudo
    Boxing Club
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Argentino Peñarol
    escudo
    1
    17:15 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Estudiantes (RC)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Deportivo Comercio
    escudo
    0 (5)
    20:30 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    Independiente (F)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Aprendices Casildenses
    escudo
    0
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Puerto San Martín
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Racing (O)
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Everton
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Agropecuario Argentino
    escudo
    3
    21:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    9 de Julio (R)
    escudo
    0
    21:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    9 de Julio (M)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Atlético Ocampo Fábrica
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Deportivo Fontana
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Jorge Gibson Brown
    escudo
    2 (1)
    21:00 Finalizado
    2 (3)
    escudo
    Sportivo Ferroviario
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Viale FBC
    escudo
    2
    21:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Colegiales (ER)
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Vélez (SR)
    escudo
    3
    21:30 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Sportivo Tintina
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Desamparados
    escudo
    1
    21:30 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Sportivo Del Bono
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Atlético Policial
    escudo
    1
    21:45 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Atlético Concepción
    Ver
  • 12 nov 2014
    Mitre (S)
    escudo
    2 (3)
    22:00 Finalizado
    2 (1)
    escudo
    Atlético Progreso
    Ver
  • 13 nov 2014
    Sport Club Pacífico
    escudo
    4
    21:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Guaymallén
    Ver
  • 19 nov 2014
    Rivadavia
    escudo
    3
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Sportivo Baradero
    Ver
  • 19 nov 2014
    La Emilia
    escudo
    2 (6)
    20:00 Finalizado
    2 (5)
    escudo
    Deportivo Camioneros
    Ver
  • 19 nov 2014
    Talleres (P)
    escudo
    1
    21:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Independiente (HY)
    Ver