Equipos

  • Primera División
    • image-14182

      Argentinos Juniors

      La Paternal
    • image-32690

      Arsenal

      Sarandí
    • image-14164

      Atlético Tucumán

      San Miguel de Tucumán
    • image-14185

      Banfield

      Banfield
    • image-32821

      Belgrano

      Córdoba
    • image-14187

      Boca

      La Boca
    • image-39795

      Chacarita

      San Martín
    • image-14188

      Colón

      Santa Fe
    • image-41033

      Defensa y Justicia

      Florencio Varela
    • image-18226

      Estudiantes (LP)

      La Plata
    • image-34124

      Gimnasia (LP)

      La Plata
    • image-14190

      Godoy Cruz

      Godoy Cruz
    • image-20501

      Huracán

      Parque Patricios
    • image-40715

      Independiente

      Avellaneda
    • image-14192

      Lanús

      Lanús
    • image-33811

      Newell's

      Rosario
    • image-31688

      Olimpo

      Bahía Blanca
    • image-14177

      Patronato

      Paraná
    • image-33097

      Racing Club

      Avellaneda
    • image-33673

      River

      Núñez
    • image-35253

      Rosario Central

      Rosario
    • image-20825

      San Lorenzo

      Boedo
    • image-24178

      San Martín (SJ)

      San Juan
    • image-31895

      Talleres (C)

      Córdoba
    • image-28544

      Temperley

      Temperley
    • image-39857

      Tigre

      Victoria
    • image-15689

      Unión (SF)

      Santa Fe
    • image-26494

      Vélez

      Liniers
  • Primera B Nacional
    • image-40223

      Agropecuario Argentino

      Carlos Casares
    • image-14161

      Aldosivi

      Mar del Plata
    • image-32132

      Almagro

      Almagro
    • image-14184

      Atlético de Rafaela

      Rafaela
    • image-36136

      Atlético Mitre

      Santiago del Estero
    • image-14220

      Brown (A)

      Adrogué
    • image-32270

      Deportivo Morón

      Morón
    • image-32775

      Gimnasia (J)

      San Salvador de Jujuy
    • image-37019

      Guillermo Brown

      Puerto Madryn
    • image-14304

      Juventud Unida (ER)

      Gualeguaychú
    • image-14253

      San Martín (T)

      San Miguel de Tucumán
    • image-14146

      Villa Dálmine

      Campana
  • Primera B Metropolitana
    • image-21874

      Defensores de Belgrano

      Núñez
    • image-15432

      Estudiantes (BA)

      Caseros
    • image-14227

      Platense

      Vicente López
    • image-14231

      Tristán Suárez

      Ezeiza
    • image-14540

      UAI Urquiza

      Villa Lynch
  • Torneo Federal A
    • image-35443

      Altos Hornos Zapla

      Palpalá
    • image-21880

      Alvarado

      Mar del Plata
    • image-14239

      Central Córdoba (SdE)

      Santiago del Estero
    • image-23231

      Chaco For Ever

      Resistencia
    • image-36603

      Cipolletti

      Cipolletti
    • image-31557

      Club Atlético Sansinena

      General Cerri
    • image-31678

      Crucero del Norte

      Garupá
    • image-14288

      CSD San Jorge

      San Miguel de Tucumán
    • image-14242

      Defensores (VR)

      Villa Ramallo
    • image-14285

      Defensores de Pronunciamiento

      Entre Ríos
    • image-14243

      Deportivo Maipú

      Maipú
    • image-14287

      Deportivo Roca

      General Roca
    • image-14168

      Desamparados

      San Juan
    • image-14244

      Douglas Haig

      Pergamino
    • image-14290

      Estudiantes (RC)

      Río Cuarto
    • image-14073

      Ferro Carril Oeste (LP)

      General Pico
    • image-14245

      Gimnasia (ER)

      Concepción del Uruguay
    • image-14293

      Gimnasia (M)

      Mendoza
    • image-32669

      Gimnasia y Tiro

      Salta
    • image-29511

      Huracán Las Heras

      Mendoza
    • image-28008

      Independiente (N)

      Neuquén
    • image-14248

      Juventud Antoniana

      Salta
    • image-14249

      Juventud Unida (SL)

      San Luis
    • image-14252

      Rivadavia

      Lincoln
    • image-14093

      San Lorenzo de Catamarca

      Alem
    • image-14312

      Sarmiento (R)

      Resistencia
    • image-14150

      Sportivo Belgrano

      San Francisco
    • image-14316

      Sportivo Las Parejas

      Las Parejas
    • image-14317

      Sportivo Patria

      Formosa
    • image-22270

      Unión (S)

      Sunchales
    • image-15501

      Unión (SJ)

      Villa Krause
    • image-33158

      Villa Mitre

      Bahía Blanca
  • Primera C Metropolitana
    • image-39488

      Central Córdoba (R)

      Rosario
    • image-36113

      Defensores Unidos

      Zárate
    • image-14545

      Ferrocarril Midland

      Midland
    • image-39403

      Luján

      Luján
  • Torneo Federal B
    • image-26468

      Atlético Pellegrini

      Salta
    • image-39489

      Atlético San Jorge

      San Jorge
    • image-14238

      Central Norte

      Salta
    • image-19801

      Deportivo Achirense

      Concepción del Uruguay
    • image-19802

      Deportivo Camioneros

      General Rodríguez
    • image-38718

      Deportivo Rincón

      Rincón de los Sauces
    • image-14291

      Ferro Carril Sud

      Olavarría
    • image-22282

      Huracán (SR)

      San Rafael
    • image-39799

      Independiente (C)

      Chivilcoy
    • image-14251

      Racing (C)

      Córdoba
    • image-14148

      Racing (O)

      Olavarría
    • image-33190

      San Martín (F)

      Formosa
    • image-14311

      Sarmiento (L)

      Leones
    • image-14094

      Sol de América

      Formosa
    • image-14095

      Sol de Mayo

      Viedma
    • image-14088

      Sportivo Peñarol (SJ)

      San Juan
  • Primera D Metropolitana
    • image-14205

      Central Ballester

      San Martín
    • image-14156

      General Lamadrid

      Villa Devoto
    • image-14216

      Victoriano Arenas

      Valentín Alsina