Partidos

Fase 2: 32avos

Fixture

  • 04 may 2016
    Colón
    escudo
    0
    15:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Almagro
    Ver
  • 04 may 2016
    Independiente
    escudo
    2
    22:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    San Telmo
    Ver
  • 05 may 2016
    Aldosivi
    escudo
    0 (3)
    15:30 Finalizado
    0 (5)
    escudo
    Deportivo Morón
    Ver
  • 10 may 2016
    Temperley
    escudo
    1
    21:10 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Estudiantes (SL)
    Ver
  • 11 may 2016
    Vélez
    escudo
    1
    21:10 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Sportivo Barracas
    Ver
  • 12 may 2016
    Newell's
    escudo
    5
    19:30 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Club Atlético Sansinena
    Ver
  • 17 may 2016
    Unión (SF)
    escudo
    1 (4)
    21:10 Finalizado
    1 (3)
    escudo
    Atlético Paraná
    Ver
  • 18 may 2016
    Gimnasia (LP)
    escudo
    2
    19:10 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Deportivo Madryn
    Ver
  • 18 may 2016
    San Martín (SJ)
    escudo
    0
    22:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Instituto
    Ver
  • 25 may 2016
    Tigre
    escudo
    0 (2)
    15:40 Finalizado
    0 (4)
    escudo
    Douglas Haig
    Ver
  • 25 may 2016
    Racing Club
    escudo
    2
    18:40 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Gimnasia y Tiro
    Ver
  • 26 may 2016
    Arsenal
    escudo
    2
    15:40 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Talleres (RE)
    Ver
  • 26 may 2016
    Banfield
    escudo
    1
    21:10 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Defensores (VR)
    Ver
  • 01 jun 2016
    Olimpo
    escudo
    1 (3)
    15:40 Finalizado
    1 (1)
    escudo
    Gimnasia (J)
    Ver
  • 01 jun 2016
    Defensa y Justicia
    escudo
    2
    20:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Talleres (C)
    Ver
  • 02 jun 2016
    Atlético de Rafaela
    escudo
    2 (3)
    19:00 Finalizado
    2 (2)
    escudo
    Ferro
    Ver
  • 23 jun 2016
    Crucero del Norte
    escudo
    0 (1)
    19:10 Finalizado
    0 (3)
    escudo
    Juventud Unida (ER)
    Ver
  • 29 jun 2016
    Boca
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Güemes
    Ver
  • -
    Nueva Chicago
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Santamarina
    Ver
  • -
    Godoy Cruz
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Estudiantes (BA)
    Ver
  • -
    Atlético Tucumán
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Defensores de Belgrano
    Ver
  • -
    Sarmiento (J)
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Los Andes
    Ver
  • -
    Estudiantes (LP)
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Atlas
    Ver
  • -
    Quilmes
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Unión Aconquija
    Ver
  • -
    Rosario Central
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Villa Mitre
    Ver
  • -
    Argentinos Juniors
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Deportivo Laferrere
    Ver
  • -
    Huracán
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Central Córdoba (R)
    Ver
  • -
    Lanús
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    San Martín (F)
    Ver
  • -
    San Lorenzo
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Unión (S)
    Ver
  • -
    Belgrano
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Brown (A)
    Ver
  • -
    Patronato
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Villa Dálmine
    Ver
  • -
    River
    escudo
    -
    Programado
    -
    escudo
    Sportivo Rivadavia (VT)
    Ver