Partidos

Fase 2: 32avos

Fixture

  • 09 may 2018
    Argentinos Juniors
    escudo
    2
    15:40 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Independiente (C)
    Ver
  • 15 may 2018
    Chacarita
    escudo
    0
    18:00 Finalizado
    3
    escudo
    Deportivo Maipú
    Ver
  • 17 may 2018
    Unión (SF)
    escudo
    2
    17:10 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Juventud Unida (ER)
    Ver
  • 17 may 2018
    Racing Club
    escudo
    0
    21:10 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sarmiento (R)
    Ver
  • 18 may 2018
    Defensa y Justicia
    escudo
    1
    16:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Atlético Mitre
    Ver
  • 18 may 2018
    Newell's
    escudo
    2
    21:10 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Deportivo Rincón
    Ver
  • 20 may 2018
    Belgrano
    escudo
    0
    19:10 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Platense
    Ver
  • 26 may 2018
    Arsenal
    escudo
    0 (2)
    13:30 Finalizado
    0 (3)
    escudo
    Cipolletti
    Ver
  • 16 jul 2018
    Agropecuario Argentino
    escudo
    0
    16:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Luján
    Ver
  • 16 jul 2018
    San Lorenzo
    escudo
    1
    21:20 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Racing (C)
    Ver
  • 17 jul 2018
    Vélez
    escudo
    1 (3)
    16:00 Finalizado
    1 (4)
    escudo
    Central Córdoba (SdE)
    Ver
  • 17 jul 2018
    Villa Dálmine
    escudo
    0 (4)
    21:10 Finalizado
    0 (3)
    escudo
    UAI Urquiza
    Ver
  • 18 jul 2018
    Banfield
    escudo
    -
    22:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    General Lamadrid
    Ver
  • 19 jul 2018
    Tigre
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Guillermo Brown
    Ver
  • 20 jul 2018
    Olimpo
    escudo
    -
    17:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Aldosivi
    Ver
  • 20 jul 2018
    Independiente
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Central Ballester
    Ver
  • 21 jul 2018
    San Martín (SJ)
    escudo
    -
    15:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Brown (A)
    Ver
  • 21 jul 2018
    Gimnasia (LP)
    escudo
    -
    17:30 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Sportivo Belgrano
    Ver
  • 21 jul 2018
    Colón
    escudo
    -
    20:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Deportivo Morón
    Ver
  • 22 jul 2018
    Atlético Tucumán
    escudo
    -
    15:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Tristán Suárez
    Ver
  • 22 jul 2018
    River
    escudo
    -
    18:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Central Norte
    Ver
  • 23 jul 2018
    Godoy Cruz
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Defensores Unidos
    Ver
  • 24 jul 2018
    Atlético de Rafaela
    escudo
    -
    17:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Defensores de Belgrano
    Ver
  • 24 jul 2018
    Estudiantes (LP)
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Central Córdoba (R)
    Ver
  • 25 jul 2018
    Huracán
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Victoriano Arenas
    Ver
  • 26 jul 2018
    Patronato
    escudo
    -
    18:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    San Martín (T)
    Ver
  • 27 jul 2018
    Temperley
    escudo
    -
    17:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Estudiantes (BA)
    Ver
  • 29 jul 2018
    Almagro
    escudo
    -
    18:00 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Gimnasia (J)
    Ver
  • 30 jul 2018
    Lanús
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Douglas Haig
    Ver
  • 31 jul 2018
    Talleres (C)
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Ferrocarril Midland
    Ver
  • 01 ago 2018
    Boca
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Alvarado
    Ver
  • 02 ago 2018
    Rosario Central
    escudo
    -
    21:10 Programado
    -
    escudo
    Juventud Antoniana
    Ver