Partidos

Primera eliminatoria Fase Preliminar Regional Grupo B (vuelta)

Fixture

  • 07 feb 2017
    Textil Mandiyú
    escudo
    2
    17:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sportivo Ferroviario
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Central Norte
    escudo
    0
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Mitre (S)
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Tiro Federal (R)
    escudo
    0
    17:00 Finalizado
    2
    escudo
    Ben Hur
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Deportivo Camioneros
    escudo
    1
    17:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Independiente (C)
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    San Martín (F)
    escudo
    3
    17:15 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Atlético Laguna Blanca
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Belgrano (SN)
    escudo
    0
    18:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Sportivo Barracas (C)
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Estudiantes (RC)
    escudo
    5
    21:30 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Tiro Federal (M)
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Talleres (P)
    escudo
    2
    21:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Almirante Brown (T)
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Comercio Central Unidos
    escudo
    2
    22:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Güemes
    Ver
  • 07 feb 2017
    Colón Junior
    escudo
    1
    22:00 Finalizado
    4
    escudo
    Sportivo Peñarol (SJ)
    Ver
  • 08 feb 2017
    Huracán Las Heras
    escudo
    1
    18:00 Finalizado
    4
    escudo
    Sport Club Pacífico
    Ver
  • 08 feb 2017
    Deportivo Achirense
    escudo
    0
    20:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Belgrano (ER)
    Ver
  • 11 feb 2017
    Club Atlético Sansinena
    escudo
    1
    17:00 Finalizado
    5
    escudo
    Bella Vista
    Ver
  • 11 feb 2017
    Sol de Mayo
    escudo
    2
    17:00 Finalizado
    0
    escudo
    Germinal
    Ver
  • 12 feb 2017
    Kimberley
    escudo
    2
    17:30 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
    Ver
  • 23 feb 2017
    Huracán (CR)
    escudo
    1
    10:00 Finalizado
    1
    escudo
    Jorge Newbery (CR)
    Ver